день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
|
Базель / БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен | - | Luzern / Servette Chênois |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
|
Luzern | - | Servette Chênois | |
Среда | ||||
|
Базель | - | БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Servette Chênois | 2 - 1 | ФК Санкт-Галлен 1897 | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Остермундиген | 0 - 2 | Luzern | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Базель | 2 - 1 | ГК Шверценбах | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Etoile Carouge | 0 - 9 | БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiss Basel | 0 - 1 | ФК Остермундиген | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Цюрих | 3 - 3 | ФК Санкт-Галлен 1897 | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Küssnacht am Rigi | 0 - 2 | Luzern | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 6 | Базель | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Zürisee United | 0 - 10 | ГК Шверценбах | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен | 3 - 1 | ФК Аарау | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ФК Шлирен | 0 - 4 | Servette Chênois | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Avanchet-Sport | 1 - 2 | Etoile Carouge |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 2 | Etoile Carouge | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Штаад | 0 - 5 | Luzern | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 0 - 9 | Servette Chênois | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Châtel-St-Denis | 0 - 13 | ФК Цюрих | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Oerlikon / Polizei | 0 - 9 | ФК Санкт-Галлен 1897 | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 2 - 0 | Wil | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Остермундиген | 2 - 2 | ФК Рапперсвиль Йона | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Nord | 0 - 3 | Базель | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 5 | ГК Шверценбах | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Gambarogno | 0 - 1 | ФК Шлирен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Ивердон Феминен | 1 - 4 | БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Vuisternens / Mézières | 0 - 1 | Küssnacht am Rigi | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ФК Конкордия Базель | 0 - 2 | ФК Аарау | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiss Basel | 3 - 0 | Luzern II | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Avanchet-Sport | 5 - 2 | СК Швиц | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 5 | Zürisee United |