день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 1 - 0 | Урава Редз |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 3 - 2 | ИНАК Леонесса | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 2 - 1 | АС Элфен Саяма |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
АС Элфен Саяма | 3 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 5 - 0 | Ниппон СКУ | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 1 - 0 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 1 - 0 | Nojima Stella |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Албирекс Ниигата | 2 - 2 | АС Элфен Саяма | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 3 - 0 | Шидзуока Сангио Университи | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 4 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Парсейро Нагано | 1 - 2 | Ниппон СКУ | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Okayama Sakuyo | 0 - 2 | Kamogawa | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ига Куноичи | 1 - 2 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 0 | Ehime | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 5 - 1 | Yokohama |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
НТВ Беледза | 4 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Урава Редз | 6 - 0 | Токиваги Гакуен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ЖЕФ Юнайтед | 1 - 2 | Okayama Sakuyo | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ИНАК Леонесса | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Junshin High | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Парсейро Нагано | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ига Куноичи | 7 - 0 | Niigata UHW | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Албирекс Ниигата | 8 - 0 | Hokkaido Bunkyo Univ. | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 4 - 0 | Юного Белле | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
АС Элфен Саяма | 3 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 1 | ЖФА Академи | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 2 - 1 | Teikyo Heisei | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ниппон СКУ | 1 - 0 | Waseda University | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | Шидзуока Сангио Университи | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 2 - 0 | Банниз Киото | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 1 - 0 | Harima | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 0 | Сперанца |