день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 3 - 3 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 5 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Очки | Ferroviária | 5 - 8 | Kindermann-Avaí |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Ferroviária | ||
Очки | Vitória PE | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Очки | Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Foz Cataratas |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Rio Preto | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Rio Preto | 1 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Очки | Rio Preto | 2 - 3 | Vitória PE | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | São José | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Очки | São José | 1 - 4 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
Очки | São Francisco BA | 3 - 8 | Ferroviária | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 0 - 7 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 7 - 0 | União Desportiva | ||
Очки | Foz Cataratas | 14 - 0 | União Desportiva |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Abelhas Rainhas | 0 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
Очки | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 1 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | Tuna Luso | ||
Очки | Tuna Luso | 1 - 7 | Ferroviária | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo | 2 - 1 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||
Очки | Foz Cataratas | 2 - 2 | Botafogo | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Juventus CE | 0 - 3 | São José | ||
Среда | |||||
|
São José | ОТМ | Juventus CE | ||
Очки | São José | 3 - 0 | Juventus CE | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Santa Cruz | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz | ||
Очки | São Francisco BA | 2 - 2 | Santa Cruz | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 1 - 4 | Vitória PE | ||
Среда | |||||
|
Vitória PE | ОТМ | Iranduba | ||
Очки | Vitória PE | 4 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Estrela Real | 0 - 3 | Rio Preto | ||
Среда | |||||
|
Rio Preto | ОТМ | Estrela Real | ||
Очки | Rio Preto | 3 - 0 | Estrela Real | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 3 - 1 | Assermurb | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Assermurb | 0 - 5 | União Desportiva | ||
Очки | Assermurb | 1 - 8 | União Desportiva |