день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
|
Победитель Полуфинал 1 | - | Победитель Полуфинал 2 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
|
Ajax | Челси | |||
Среда | |||||
|
Челси | Ajax | |||
Очки | Челси | Ajax | |||
Вторник | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Олимпик Лион | |||
Среда | |||||
|
Олимпик Лион | SL Benfica | |||
Очки | Олимпик Лион | SL Benfica | |||
Среда | |||||
|
Häcken | ПСЖ | |||
Четверг | |||||
|
ПСЖ | Häcken | |||
Очки | ПСЖ | Häcken | |||
Среда | |||||
|
Brann | Барселона | |||
Четверг | |||||
|
Барселона | Brann | |||
Очки | Барселона | Brann |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ференцварош | 7 - 0 | ТЖ Спартак Миява | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Клифтонвил | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | КИ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Штаттегг | 0 - 0 | Стьярнан | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Брондбю | 2 - 1 | Минчанка-БГПУ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
1.ФК Словацко | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Линчепинг | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Арсенал | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ЖФК Спартак Суботица | 2 - 1 | KuPS | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | ХНК Осиек | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Глазго Сити | 3 - 0 | Гинтра Унив Шяуляй | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Шпратцерн | 3 - 0 | ФК ПАОК | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ФК Цюрих | 3 - 1 | Биркиркара | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Валур | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Леванте | 2 - 3 | Твенте | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
РСК Андерлехт | 0 - 3 | Brann | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Волеренга | 2 - 2 | Селтик | просмотр_событий |