Матчи

15/08 С 08/08 С09/08 В10/08 П11/08 В12/08 С13/08 Ч14/08 П сегодня 16/08 В17/08 П18/08 В19/08 С20/08 Ч21/08 П22/08 С

Австралия - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
SWQ Thunder 07 : 30 Gold Coast United
 
FQ QAS 10 : 00 Logan Lightning

Австралия - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Calder United ОТМ Bulleen Lions
 
Bayside United ОТМ Heidelberg United
 
Box Hill United ОТМ South Melbourne

Австралия - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West NTC 11 : 00 Perth

Австралия - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 10 : 30 Casuarina

Босния и Герцеговина - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Radnik Bumerang 18 : 00 Modriča

Венгрия - Женский национальный чемпионат

More…
 
Ференцварош 15 : 00 Szent Mihály
 
Виктория Сомбатели 16 : 30 Kelen
 
Дьор ЕТО 17 : 00 Такшони

Венгрия - Женский Кубок Венгрии

More…
 
ZTE 11 : 00 Ajka
 
Levegő-Energia 13 : 00 SC Sopron
 
Vác Deákvár 16 : 00 Szolnoki MAV
 
Ньиредихаза Спартакус ФК 16 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Cigánd 16 : 30 Hatvan
 
Fehérvár 17 : 00 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Szentlőrinc 17 : 00 BVSC
 
Monori 17 : 00 Kazincbarcika
 
Nimród SE 18 : 00 PELC-Nyárád

Дания - Квинде 3 F Лигаен

More…
 
АаБ 14 : 00 Nordsjælland
 
AGF 14 : 00 Фортуна Хьерринг
 
Брондбю 14 : 00 Køge
 
Thy ThistedQ 15 : 00 КолдингК

Дания - 1. Дивизион

More…
 
Дамсо 12 : 00 B 93
 
JAI 12 : 00 Ольборг Фрея
 
Romalt 12 : 00 Вилдбьерг
 
BSF 13 : 30 Borup / Solrød
 
ОБ 14 : 00 АСА Орхус
 
Fredensborg 15 : 00 Næsby

Исландия - U19 League Women

More…
 
Fjölnir U19 16 : 00 ÍBV / Sindri U19
 
Haukar U19 16 : 00 Grótta / KR U19

Латвия - Чемпионат

More…
 
Rīgas FS 14 : 00 Olaine

Мексика - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Atlas 17 : 00 Mazatlán

Мир - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Nantes - Le Havre
 
Ladies Genk 15 : 30 Зволле
 
Монпелье 15 : 30 PSV
 
Стандард Льеж 19 : 00 Dijon

Норвегия - Топпсериен

More…
 
Арна-Бьорнар 13 : 00 Lyn
 
Клепп 15 : 00 Рёа
 
Авалдснес 17 : 00 Лиллестрем

Норвегия - 1. Дивизион

More…
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 13 : 00 Hønefoss

Польша - Женская Экстралига

More…
 
ГКС Гурник Лечна СА 11 : 00 Броновянка Краков
 
Śląsk Wrocław 12 : 00 UKS Łódź
 
Олимпия Щецин 17 : 00 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Польша - Женская Лига I

More…
 
Прага Варшава 12 : 00 Wodzisław Śląski
 
Pogoń Tczew 14 : 30 Resovia Rzeszów
 
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 15 : 00 UKS Łódź II

Республика Ирландия - Women's National League

More…
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Galway WFC
 
DLR Waves 19 : 30 Shelbourne
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 Wexford Youths

Сербия - Женская первая лига

More…
 
Vojvodina 17 : 00 ЖФК Спартак Суботица
 
Kanjiža 17 : 30 Zemun

Словакия - Женская лига I

More…
 
ТЖ Спартак Миява 14 : 30 Trenčín
 
Nitra 15 : 00 Spartak Trnava
 
Partizán Bardejov 17 : 00 Poprad

Соединенные Штаты Америки - NWSL

More…
 
Utah Royals ПЕР North Carolina Courage

Финляндия - Найстенлига

More…
 
Хонка 14 : 00 ТПС
 
ЮПК 15 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki
 
KuPS 17 : 30 Аланд Юнайтед

Финляндия - Юкконен

More…
 
Sport-j 11 : 00 П-Иирот
 
RoPS 12 : 00 VIFK
 
PKKU 13 : 00 HauPa
 
ТуВе 14 : 00 ОНС
 
Myran 14 : 00 NJS

Швейцария - Националлига А

More…
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Базель
 
Servette Chênois 20 : 00 ФКФ Рапид Лугано

Швейцария - Националлига В

More…
 
Zürich II 18 : 00 ФК Шлирен
 
ФК Рапперсвиль Йона 18 : 00 Derendingen
 
ФК Аарау 18 : 15 Фемина Кикерс Ворб
 
ФК Рот Шварц Тун 19 : 30 Walperswil
 
ФК Ивердон Феминен 20 : 00 Luzern II

Швеция - Дивизион 1

More…
 
Суннано 12 : 00 Кварнсведен
 
Броммапойкарна 13 : 00 АИК
 
Йитекс 15 : 00 Маллбаккен
 
Морон БК Скеллефтео 15 : 00 Кальмар

Эстония - Мейстрилига

More…
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 13 : 00 Полва ФК Лоотос
 
Vaprus 13 : 00 Калью
 
Таллина Калев 13 : 00 Saku Sporting
 
Флора 17 : 00 Таммека

Япония - Лига L1

More…
 
Nojima Stella 09 : 00 ИНАК Леонесса
 
Cerezo Osaka 10 : 30 НТВ Беледза
 
Ehime 11 : 00 Урава Редз
 
Албирекс Ниигата 11 : 00 Ига Куноичи

Япония - Лига L2

More…
 
Ниппон СКУ 08 : 00 Парсейро Нагано
 
Банниз Киото 08 : 00 Kamogawa

календарь

18+ GambleAware