день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 0 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 2 - 0 | Vitória PE | ||
Очки | CRESSPOM | 3 - 0 | Vitória PE | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 0 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 6 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
Очки | Foz Cataratas | 6 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Lideral | 0 - 1 | São José | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
São José | 5 - 0 | Lideral | ||
Очки | São José | 6 - 0 | Lideral | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Audax | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Audax | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||
Очки | Audax | 2 - 1 | Flamengo |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Audax | 3 - 0 | Santos | ||
Понедельник | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 2 | Audax | ||
Очки | Santos | 2 - 5 | Audax | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 5 - 0 | Chapecoense | ||
Очки | Foz Cataratas | 6 - 0 | Chapecoense | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 1 - 0 | Iranduba | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 2 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Очки | Iranduba | 2 - 2 | CRESSPOM | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Lideral | 6 - 0 | Caucaia | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Caucaia | 0 - 3 | Lideral | ||
Очки | Caucaia | 0 - 9 | Lideral | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo PB | 0 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
Очки | São Francisco BA | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Acreano | 0 - 13 | São José | ||
Среда | |||||
|
São José | ОТМ | Atlético Acreano | ||
Очки | São José | 13 - 0 | Atlético Acreano | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Comercial MS | 1 - 6 | Vitória PE | ||
Среда | |||||
|
Vitória PE | ОТМ | Comercial MS | ||
Очки | Vitória PE | 6 - 1 | Comercial MS | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova ES | 0 - 6 | Flamengo | ||
Среда | |||||
|
Flamengo | ОТМ | Vila Nova ES | ||
Очки | Flamengo | 6 - 0 | Vila Nova ES |